Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 108
     Profile contains photos: 33
     In Memory: 53
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 32
     Military Service: 27
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 108    Newest Members: 105    Latest Comments: 83  


Frank Adams  
Sandi Adkinson (Chaney)   
James Aker
Barbara Alspaugh (Polson)  
Richard Anders   
Leeanna Anderson (Muck)   
Martha Anderson (Shively)   
Larry Armey    
Joanne Atchison (Rife)
June Baker (Reece)    
Larry Baker
Marjorie Banghart (Amiss)   
Steven Bayne   
Ernest (Richard) Beers    
John Bilby (Bilby)    
Marcia Black (Sanburn)   
Charolett Blue (Bays)   
Dennis Blue   
Steve Bochonok    
Robert (Bruce) Boley     
Carolyn Boyd (Martin)    
Jack Bradbury     
Carolyn Bradley (Jackson)   
Penny Breading
O. Edward (Ed) Breeden    
Lilian Bromberg   
Larry Brubaker   
John Bruner    
Sharon Burkholder (Baugher)   
Carolee Busz (Mathews)
Carol Carlson (Turley)   
Steve Cartwright   
Melicent (Millie) Clase (Schrader)   
Richard (Skip) Cochran
Paula Conkle (Lanphier)   
Mark Cosgrove    
Carol Craft (Jarvis)    
Elaine Creakbaum (Miller)   
Linda Croop   
Janice Croy (Roberts)   
Sara Deafenbaugh (Satterfield)   
Larry DeArmey   
Mallery Dederick (Miniear)
David (Dave) Delp   
Linda DePoy (Steinkamp)    
Sherry (Shari) Dick (Bahleda)    
Ted Dobbins   
Kenneth Dodson  
Sharron Duncan (Ervin)   
Don Earl
Jerry Eaton   
Kathryn (Katy) Eggers (Neff)    
Carol Ekers (Price)
Pauline Elliott (Friesen)   
Carolyn Ellison (Ringer)    
Carol Emmons (Valentine)
Michael (Mike) Engle  
Janet Essig  
Doris Fawley (Alderfer)
Robert (Bob) Firestone    
George Fish
Kathleen (Kathy) Fitzpatrick   
Barbara Ford (Williamson)   
John Foresman     
Larry Frauhiger (Tsfrauhiger@at…)   
Chane Funnell   
Henry (Dave) Garber   
Peter (Pete) Gatke   
Roger Gelbaugh    
Geraldine (Geri) Gilbert (Ralston)   
Kathy Gonya
Douglas Gooch     
Sarah Groscost (Beck)
Peter (Pete) Gross    
Bill Grow   
Janet Gunter (Aldrin)   
Dallas Gusler    
Charlotte Harman (Siegfried)   
Connie Hart (Williams)   
Sue Hatfield (Wade)   
Barbara Hauth (Funnell)   
Marlys Heath (Huffman)    
Philip (Phil) Heinzman    
Paige Hess (Chapman)  
Judy Hoffer (Lovering)   
Larry Holmes   
Marilyn Hood (Holliday)   
William (Bill) Hoover     
Randall Hopkins  
James (Jim) Hostetler   
Morton Edward (Ed) Huffer    
Nancy Ingram (Binford)   
Regina Johnson (Trombetta)   
David Johnston
Max Julian   
Sandra Kautz (Carr)   
Jerry Kay    
Ronald Kay  
Gary Knouff     
Sylvia Knox (Tugan)   
Leslie Konkle   
Larry Koser  
Kathleen Kramer (Scheerens)   
Valda Krebs (Herendeen)   
Ward Kriegbaum
Jimmy Kyker
Jerry Laurien     
Ramona (Monie) Lawshe (Durbin)   
Marg Lehman (Artman)
Susie Lewis (Patrick)  
Nancy Linn (Dirck)    
Nancy Longfellow (Holmes)   
Cathy Mallers (Reinking)
Alice Ann Manrow (Troy)   
Dinah Marks (Hyde)
Marva McClure (Torres)  
Jean McDowell (Horton)    
Judy McHatton (Wray)   
Joe McKeigue  
Maynard Merica  
Patricia (Pat) Miller (Lutes)    
Rea Mae Millington (Harris)
Suzanne (Susie) Mollenhour (Huffer)   
Robert (Bob) Momeyer
Joyce Moyer (Tucker)   
Pat Mulcahy (Huffer)   
Michael (Mike) Munson  
Sharlene (Joan) Munson (Stidham)
Inette Neumann (Courvall)   
Beverly (Bev) Newby (Hay)    
Jerry Orcutt    
Steve Parsons     
Kathleen (Kathy) Paseka (Ulshafer)  
Kenneth (Ken) Perry   
Judy Philapy (Kaminski)
Connie Phillips   
Robert (Bob) Phillips    
Lana Pinkerton (Griswold)   
Sharon Pippenger (Whicker)   
Don Pittenger   
Michael (Mike) Plummer  
Karen Purdy (Dilgard)   
Linda Rapp (Osborne)   
Monte Reece    
Sandra (Sandy) Saemann (Bartizal)
Joe Sanburn    
John William (Bill) Sayler    
Janice Schooley (Cox)   
Richard (Dick) Schroeder
Anne Shafer
Carol Shaffner (Craig)  
Lynn Shipley   
Marita Shoemaker (King)    
Mary Shue (Wagner)   
Kevin Smyth    
Tom Snell  
Tim Snyder   
Bonnie Spradlin (Rhodes)
Mary (Betsy) Steele (Hall)
Eva Sutherlin (Perry)
William (Frank) Tackett
Donna Taylor (Maierle)    
Connie Throckmorton  
Sally Todd (Kaim)
John Trier
Sharon Trine (Hill)   
Linda Truman (Laurien)   
Shawnee Ulery (VanKirk)  
Wilburta VanCuren (Banghart)   
William (Bill) VanOsdol   
Marta Walgamuth   
Annette (Ann) Walker (Janssen)    
Sally Webb (Amstutz)    
Steven (Steve) Weidman   
Wayne Weiler
Barbara Weirick (Landis)
Jeanette Westerman  
Pamela (Pam) Wiest (Fancil)    
Valerie Woodman (Koenig)  
Virginia (Lee) Youse (Gast)  
Maxine Zerber (Barrett)
Vernon (Bud) Zolman   

Guest Members

Jerry Aylor
Ron Dirck
Janet Doyle (Ginter)   
Barbara Frush (Jones)   
Jim Gooch     
Fred Grose   
Doug Konkle   
Bennie Lane (Banghart)   
Vivian Leek (Kelly)   
Adrienne Long (Chernov)   
Joyce Mollenhour (Wood)    
Ray Salman   
John Schroeder    
Susan Jo Wiest (Brown)   
Phil Wilson   
Priscilla Wolfe (Conley)   
Charles Wood    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.